zurück

16. Mostlandcup 2017

3300 Amstetten, Stadthallestraße 3

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KSV Umdasch U. Amstetten 1 KELLNER Michal 406 213 619 0
ACHLEITNER Christian 378 214 592 3
KREJCI Milan 362 198 560 2
PUCHBERGER Franz 351 169 520 8
Gesamt 1497 794 2291 13
Schnitt  572,8
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 Umdasch AG 1 REDL Karl 378 236 614 0
BUCHRIGLER Herbert 370 229 599 3
BULAJIC Ivica 364 177 541 6
SÜNDHOFER Franz 367 156 523 11
Gesamt 1479 798 2277 20
Schnitt  569,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 KSK Austria Krems GONDEK Pavel 395 208 603 5
EKKER Ernst 383 200 583 3
VYCHODIL Jaroslav 390 189 579 3
STEINDL Christian 333 170 503 8
Gesamt 1501 767 2268 19
Schnitt  567
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
10 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 SCHUMACHER Franz 366 191 557 4
KÖHLER Markus 355 178 533 12
FRIEDL Thomas 374 156 530 8
HIRSCH Hubert 348 162 510 5
Gesamt 1443 687 2130 29
Schnitt 532,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
24 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 PRECHTL Herbert 316 169 485 6
KÖHLER Gerhard 333 148 481 9
ENGEL Erwin 339 119 458 20
THALLHAMMER Hubert 290 134 424 17
Gesamt 1278 570 1848 52
Schnitt  462

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 Post SV Steyr MEYER Hermine 330 172 502 13
PECILE Christina 301 127 428 16
PILS Margarete 318 87 405 22
ZAUNER Hermine 281 82 363 37
Gesamt 1230 468 1698 88
Schnitt  424,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf KELLNER Gabriele 362 153 515 15
PRECHTL Christine 287 146 433 13
THALLHAMMER Karin 296 92 388 23
STREICHSBIER Berta 221 64 285 37
Gesamt 1166 455 1621 88
Schnitt  405,3

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KELLNER Michal KSV Umdasch U. Amstetten 1 406 213 619 0
2 REDL Karl Umdasch AG 1 378 236 614 0
3 GONDEK Pavel KSK Austria Krems 395 208 603 5
22 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 366 191 557 4
39 KÖHLER Markus SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 355 178 533 12
43 FRIEDL Thomas SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 374 156 530 8
71 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 348 162 510 5
93 PRECHTL Herbert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 316 169 485 6
96 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 333 148 481 9
105 ENGEL Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 339 119 458 20
108 THALLHAMMER Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 290 134 424 17

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 JANDA Katrin ASKÖ Steyr 366 191 557 6
2 BAUMGARTNER Susanne KSV Umdasch U. Amstetten Mix 341 209 550 6
3 WENCLER Monika KSK Austria Krems 361 165 526 9
4 KELLNER Gabriele SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 362 153 515 15
13 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 287 146 433 13
16 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 296 92 388 23
18 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 221 64 285 37