zurück

Pauly Segment Open Turnier 2017

1110 Wien, Unter der Kirche

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 1 PELZLBAUER Peter 402 244 646 2
HOLEC Mojmir 407 209 616 1
BLECHA Milan 375 228 603 1
VSETECKA Markus 389 191 580 1
Gesamt 1573 872 2445 5
Schnitt  611,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 Team Philipp VSETECKA Philipp 395 253 648 1
ZATSCHKOWITSCH Matthias 387 225 612 0
RATHMAYER Martin 398 209 607 4
TISCHLER Alexander 393 169 562 4
Gesamt 1573 856 2429 9
Schnitt  607,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 SKC Ritzing GERDENITSCH Roman 381 241 622 0
JASKULSKI Alexander 372 198 570 0
TORREITER Roman 372 193 565 7
MILEDER Sascha 366 195 561 9
Gesamt 1491 827 2318 16
Schnitt  579,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
14 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 SCHÖLLER Erwin 374 194 568 2
ZIELINSKI Michael 359 175 534 8
TARABA Henrik 353 156 509 10
HIRSCH Hubert 348 154 502 5
Gesamt 1434 679 2113 25
Schnitt 528,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
16 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 FRIEDL Robert 363 178 541 10
FRIEDL Thomas 357 182 539 5
EIGL Thomas 355 145 500 9
ADELSBERGER Günther 362 133 495 14
Gesamt 1437 638 2075 38
Schnitt  518,8
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
22 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3  RITZAL Peter 362 164 526 14
DOBLER Mario 333 138 471 10
THALLHAMMER Hubert 335 135 470 11
WAITZ Peter 338 130 468 15
Gesamt 1368 567 1935 50
Schnitt 483,8

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 VILOV Renata 399 222 621 0
STEINER Fiona 395 201 596 3
VALIGUROVA Katarina 380 188 568 2
VRANITZKY Ursula 342 159 501 6
Gesamt 1516 770 2286 11
Schnitt  571,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 BBSV Wien 1 PLAMENIG Nicole 373 210 583 3
PLAMENIG Daniela 393 169 562 6
VSETECKA Lisa 377 158 535 7
PUMPLER Dominique 350 171 521 9
Gesamt 1493 708 2201 25
Schnitt  550,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 BBSV Wien 2 ARTNER Doris 371 160 531 8
HABERL Petra 359 164 523 4
KOCH Gabriele 356 157 513 10
HABERL Yvonne 334 163 497 6
Gesamt 1420 644 2064 28
Schnitt  516
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
6 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf EIGL Christine 333 160 493 11
THALLHAMMER Karin 329 156 485 11
JAITSCHKO Katja 326 109 435 22
STREICHSBIER Berta 263 77 340 38
Gesamt 1251 502 1753 82
Schnitt  438,3

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 VSETECKA Philipp Team Philipp 395 253 648 1
2 PELZLBAUER Peter SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 1 402 244 646 2
3 HENNEBICHLER Riccardo Team Rapfi 377 249 626 5
18 SCHÖLLER Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 374 194 568 2
42 FRIEDL Robert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 363 178 541 10
44 FRIEDL Thomas SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 357 182 539 5
47 ZIELINSKI Michael SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 359 175 534 8
54 RITZAL Peter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 362 164 526 14
68 TARABA Henrik SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 353 156 509 10
73 HIRSCH Hubert SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 348 154 502 5
76 EIGL Thomas SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 355 145 500 9
81 ADELSBERGER Günther SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 362 133 495 14
93 DOBLER Mario SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 333 138 471 10
94 THALLHAMMER Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 335 135 470 11
96 WAITZ Peter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 338 130 468 15

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 VILOV Renata SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 399 222 621 0
2 STEINER Fiona SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 395 201 596 3
3 PLAMENIG Nicole BBSV Wien 1 373 210 583 3
23 EIGL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 333 160 493 11
26 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 329 156 486 11
34 JAITSCHKO Katja SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 326 109 435 22
36 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 263 77 340 38