zurück

1. Gänserndorfer Gansl-Cup

2230 Gänserndorf, Sportgasse 10-12

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 SK GÖC 1 DANOCY Richard 362 215 577 1
ZELENJAK Ferenc 351 207 558 3
STEFFLER Alexander 364 191 555 8
WEIDNER Manfred 349 184 533 5
Gesamt 1426 797 2223 17
Schnitt  555,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 KSV Herzogenburg NEIDHART Josef 390 168 558 5
RAUSCHMAYER Christian 352 183 535 8
BÖHM Walter 339 169 508 7
MOSER Ernst 335 151 486 15
Gesamt 1416 671 2087 35
Schnitt  521,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 HIRSCH Hubert 347 198 545 7
SCHÖLLER Erwin 357 167 524 5
SCHUMACHER Franz 346 151 497 7
ADELSBERGER Günther 343 134 477 9
Gesamt 1393 650 2043 28
Schnitt  510,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
10 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 RITZAL Peter 340 160 500 10
DOBLER Mario 335 152 487 12
PRECHTL Herbert 341 117 458 12
KÖHLER Gerhard 287 103 390 19
Gesamt 1303 532 1835 53
Schnitt 458,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
11 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf Damen KAMHUBER Herta 336 148 484 16
PRECHTL Christine 336 131 467 17
NEDVED Brigitte 304 123 427 16
STREICHSBIER Berta 304 85 389 24
Gesamt 1280 487 1767 73
Schnitt  441,3

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 MAYERHOFER Alexander SGV Neukirchen 375 209 584 5
2 DANOCY Richard SK GÖC 1 362 215 577 1
3 ZELENYAK Ferenc SK GÖC 1 351 207 558 8
6 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 347 198 545 7
10 SCHÖLLER Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 357 167 524 5
15 RITZAL Peter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 340 160 500 10
18 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 346 151 497 7
21 DOBLER Mario SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 335 152 487 12
26 ADELSBERGER Günther SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 343 134 477 9
29 PRECHTL Herbert SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 341 117 458 12
33 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 287 103 390 19

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KOCH Edeltraud SK GÖC 349 164 513 10
2 LEITNER Gerda Polizei SV Wien 361 144 505 10
3 LAIBACHER Vanessa SK GÖC 338 162 500 9
5 KAMHUBER Herta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 336 148 484 16
8 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 336 131 467 17
12 NEDVED Brigitte SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 304 123 427 16
13 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 304 85 389 24