zurück

75 Jahre Sport Klub GÖC

1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4

 

Endstand

 

 Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 SK GÖC 1 DANOCZY Richard 390 235 625 1
LEHMANN Markus 381 217 598 0
BEHAM Anton 357 191 548 8
ZELENYAK Ferenc 366 182 548 3
Gesamt 1494 825 2319 12
Schnitt  579,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 SK GÖC 2 LEHMANN Agamemnon  393 195 588 4
VANOREK Ernst 363 201 564 5
STEFFLER Alexander 372 191 563 3
STIERSCHNEIDER Alfred 376 187 563 6
Gesamt 1504 774 2278 18
Schnitt  569,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 SKC Ritzing GERDENITSCH Roman 404 230 634 1
TORREITER Roman 371 194 565 6
JUSKULSKI Alexander 362 177 539 0
MILEDER Sascha 342 182 524 5
Gesamt 1479 783 2262 12
Schnitt  565,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
29 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf HIRSCH Hubert 353 182 535 5
DOBLER Christoph 357 175 532 3
FITZI Günter 332 178 510 7
PRECHTL Herbert 333 150 483 7
Gesamt 1375 685 2060 22
Schnitt  515

  

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 VSETECKA Philipp Die Umwerfenden 386 251 637 1
2 GERDENITSCH Roman SKC Ritzing 404 230 634 1
3 DANOCZY Richard Sport Klub GÖC 1 390 235 625 1
81 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 353 182 535 5
85 DOBLER Christoph SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 357 175 532 3
148 FITZI Günter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 332 178 510 7
209 PRECHTL Herbert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 333 150 483 7

 

Mannschaft Mix

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 Die Umwerfenden VSETECKA Philipp 386 251 637 1
ZUPAN Rainer 381 211 592 4
VSETECKA Lisa 385 195 580 5
NIEDERWIMMER Karin 380 173 553 4
Gesamt 1532 830 2362 14
Schnitt  590,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 Slovakia PROVOZNIK Tomi 389 208 597 1
VALIGUROVA Katka 371 204 575 4
DURACKA Palinko 362 193 555 6
KUCHAROVA Gabika 355 153 508 5
Gesamt 1477 758 2235 16
Schnitt  558,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 DKV Schlaining MARTH Markus 391 191 582 2
NEMES Iren 358 203 561 1
ORBAN Richard 375 183 558 5
ZITZ Heinrich 341 135 476 12
Gesamt 1465 712 2177 20
Schnitt  544,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
19 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf THALLHAMMER Hubert 322 101 423 21
THALLHAMMER Karin 309 110 419 17
ENGEL Erwin 315 94 409 25
STREICHSBIER Berta 260 88 348 25
Gesamt 1206 393 1599 88
Schnitt  399,3

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 SCHÖNHOLZ Daniela SK GÖC 1 373 213 586 4
2 HABERL Petra Wiener Netze BGS 378 204 582 2
3 VSETECKA Lisa Die Umwerfenden 385 195 580 5
96 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 309 110 419 17
102 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 260 88 348 25