zurück

17. Kremser Wachaucup

Krems, Pulverturmgasse 11

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 BSV Voith St. Pölten HUBER Lukas 382 250 632 0
BUCHINGER Gernot 395 190 585 1
SEIFERT Leopold 380 195 575 1
HARTNER Bernhard 371 152 523 6
Gesamt 1528 787 2315 8
Schnitt  578,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 SKVI Katzenberger FLÖRL Peter 377 186 563 0
KOHL Bernhard 377 186 563 4
JAKSCHITZ Hermann 368 181 549 6
HASELWANTER Marco 374 164 538 6
Gesamt 1496 717 2213 16
Schnitt  553,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 KSV Mistelbach 1 FILIP Dejda 358 241 599 0
RADIM Metelka 374 195 569 2
SPRENG Manuel 368 173 541 7
ASCHENGESCHWANDTNER Christian 347 156 503 6
Gesamt 1447 765 2212 15
Schnitt  553
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
44 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 SCHUMACHER Franz 368 171 539 10
EIGL Thomas 347 185 532 9
HIRSCH Hubert 345 142 487 7
STEFAN Thomas 311 146 457 7
Gesamt 1371 644 2015 33
Schnitt  503,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
67 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2  KÖHLER Gerhard 360 157 517 9
SCHMID Hubert 338 154 492 5
KOSEK Franz 325 148 473 7
DOBLER Mario 317 133 450 13
Gesamt 1340 592 1932 34
Schnitt  483

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KSK Austria Krems 1 KRAVCOVA Jana 372 202 574 2
SEBESTOVA Vendula 375 165 540 4
JANITS Maria 333 183 516 4
WENCZLER Monika 353 157 510 6
Gesamt 1433 707 2140 16
Schnitt  535
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 Metaxa Club Kempten JUNGBOLD Ingrid 357 175 532 13
HATTENBERGER Wilhelmine 357 173 530 3
KOPP Moni 363 149 512 5
REICH Heidemarie 326 185 511 2
Gesamt 1403 682 2085 23
Schnitt  524,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 BSV Voith St. Pölten EBNER Diana 359 182 541 6
EBNER Jessica 376 158 534 8
SCVHWEIZER Julia 341 183 524 3
TABERNIK Heidemarie 348 132 480 14
Gesamt 1424 655 2079 31
Schnitt  519,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
28 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf STRASSER Maria 321 140 461 11
JAITSCHKO Katja 319 138 457 15
PRECHTL Christine 340 105 445 19
STREICHSBIER Berta 246 124 370 22
Gesamt 1226 507 1733 67
Schnitt  433,1

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 HUBER Lukas BSV Voith St. Pölten 382 250 632 0
2 FILIP Dejda KSV Mistelbach 1 358 241 599 0
3 HIBL Miloslav KSV Mistelbach 2 370 227 597 0
46 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 368 171 539 10
78 EIGL Thomas SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 347 185 532 9
127 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 360 157 517 9
216 SCHMID Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 338 154 492 5
236 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 345 142 487 7
265 KOSEK Franz SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 325 148 473 7
293 STEFAN Thomas SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 311 146 457 7
297 DOBLER Mario SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 317 133 450 13

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KRAVCOVA Jana KSK Austria Krems 1 372 202 574 2
2 SANDLER Notburga KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 384 190 574 2
3 LANG Eveline SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder 361 187 548 3
90 STRASSER Maria SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 321 140 461 11
96 JAITSCHKO Katja SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 319 138 457 15
106 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 340 105 445 19
136 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 246 124 370 22