zurück

18. Kremser Wachaucup

Krems, Pulverturmgasse 11

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 Olomouc 1 MACHALA David 376 231 607 1
VANKOVA Silvie 377 217 594 1
VANEK Martin 371 194 565 0
MACHALOVA Zuzana 368 170 538 5
Gesamt 1492 812 2304 7
Schnitt  576
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 Loucovice PESADIK Miro 401 186 587 3
JIRKAL Karel 365 203 568 2
SUBA Miroslav 371 183 554 4
GONDEK Pavel 350 183 533 1
Gesamt 1487 755 2242 10
Schnitt  560,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 BSV Voith St. Pölten 1 BUCHINGER Gernot 380 210 590 5
HARTNER Bernhard 381 180 561 5
HUBER Lukas 332 210 542 0
SEIFERT Leopold 353 176 529 2
Gesamt 1446 776 2222 12
Schnitt  555,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
15 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 SCHÖLLER Erwin 379 174 553 5
ZIELINSKI Michael 375 165 540 6
SCHMID Hubert 350 177 527 4
HIRSCH Hubert 340 183 523 7
Gesamt 1444 699 2143 22
Schnitt 535,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
43 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 SCHUMACHER Franz 369 177 546 4
FITZI Günter 358 175 533 8
DOBLER Christoph 317 169 486 7
FRIEDL Thomas 328 124 452 15
Gesamt 1372 645 2017 34
Schnitt  504,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
46 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3  PRECHTL Herbert 368 184 552 6
DOBLER Mario 328 159 487 11
KÖHLER Gerhard 339 147 486 14
RITZAL Peter 337 145 482 11
Gesamt 1372 635 2007 42
Schnitt  501,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
69 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 THALLHAMMER Hubert 335 146 481 11
KOSEK Franz 348 132 480 19
HAGER Kurt 319 119 438 19
ENGEL Erwin 272 108 380 28
Gesamt 1274 505 1779 77
Schnitt 444,3

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 DÖF STEINER Karin 375 176 551 4
KIRCHWEGER Gabriele 360 187 547 4
LAMPRECHT Ingrid 347 172 519 3
REICH Heidemarie 353 162 515 7
Gesamt 1435 697 2132 18
Schnitt  533
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder LANG Eveline 365 191 556 3
WENCZLER Monika 372 165 537 6
STEINER Doris 351 145 496 12
PECHA Herta 327 140 467 9
Gesamt 1415 641 2056 30
Schnitt  514
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 KSK Austria Krems SEBESTOVA Vendula 370 162 532 5
KRAVCOVA Jana 346 176 522 5
WENCZLER Monika 334 186 520 5
JANITS Maria 352 129 481 11
Gesamt 1402 653 2055 26
Schnitt  513,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
18 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf NEDVED Brigitte 324 138 462 15
THALLHAMMER Karin 305 130 435 18
PRECHTL Christine 330 104 434 27
STREICHSBIER Berta 264 119 383 27
Gesamt 1223 491 1714 87
Schnitt  428,2

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 CAVLOVIC Milenko KSV International 1 403 208 611 1
2 MACHALA David Olomouc 1 376 231 607 1
3 BUCHINGER Gernot BSV Voith St. Pölten 1 380 210 590 5
37 SCHÖLLER Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 379 174 553 5
39 PRECHTL Herbert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 368 184 552 6
48 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 369 177 546 4
56 ZIELINSKI Michael SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 375 165 540 6
81 FITZI Günter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 358 175 533 8
103 SCHMID Hubert SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 350 177 527 4
111 HIRSCH Hubert SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 340 183 523 7
193 DOBLER Mario SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 328 159 487 11
197 DOBLER Christoph SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 317 169 486 7
199 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 339 147 486 14
206 RITZAL Peter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 337 145 482 11
209 THALLHAMMER Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 335 146 481 11
213 KOSEK Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 348 132 480 19
240 FRIEDL Thomas SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 328 124 452 15
250 HAGER Kurt SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 319 119 438 19
255 ENGEL Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 272 108 380 28

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 VANKOVA Silvie Olomouc 1 377 217 594 1
2 PTACKOVA Marketa KC Rena Ivancice 347 210 557 6
3 LANG Eveline SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder 365 191 556 3
67 NEDVED Brigitte SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 324 138 462 15
86 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 305 130 435 18
87 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 330 104 434 27
104 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 264 119 383 27