zurück

Turnier ESV Brunn am Gebirge

 

 

  Mannschaftswertung  

RangMannschaftErgebnis

 Schnitt

1.BSV Voith St. Pölten 2290572,2
2.Ajka Kristàly SE 1 2278569,2
3.Union SKC Pöttsching 22250562,2
8.KSG Post Floridsdorf 2152538

 

 

 Herren - Einzelwertung 

RangNameMannschaftVolleAbr.GesamtFw.
1.NEUBAUER MartinKV Wiener Neudorf 13922126046
2.TÓTH LászlóAjka Kristàly SE 14061966029
3.PELZLBAUER PeterUnion SKC Pöttsching 24011996004
31.FITZI GünterKSG Post Floridsdorf 3521955475
40.DOBLER ChristophKSG Post Floridsdorf 3911495407
52.MIKOLITSCH MichaelKSG Post Floridsdorf 36317053311
55.KÖHLER GerhardKSG Post Floridsdorf 3651675320