zurück

15. Mostlandcup 2016

3300 Amstetten, Stadthallestraße 3

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KSV U.U. Amstetten 1 KELLNER Michal 366 194 560 4
KREJCI Milan 368 186 554 4
BULAJIC Ivica 357 162 519 12
KASSBERGER Herbert 344 153 497 10
Gesamt 1435 695 2130 30
Schnitt  532,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 BSV Voith RGRASMANN Walter 383 184 567 4
EIGNER Martin 375 166 541 2
BÜCHINGER Maximilian 345 167 512 8
LAZENDIC Milan 352 151 503 8
Gesamt 1455 668 2123 22
Schnitt  530,8
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 KSV International 1 CAVLOVIC Milenko 375 183 558 4
TARTIC Zahir 343 200 543 6
BERNDL Rudolf 371 150 521 5
SEGOTA Mate 320 140 460 10
Gesamt 1409 673 2082 25
Schnitt  520,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
4 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 ADELSBERGER Günther 358 192 550 3
HIRSCH Hubert 352 191 543 6
SCHUMACHER Franz 364 134 498 15
SCHÖLLER Erwin 328 162 490 8
Gesamt 1402 679 2081 32
Schnitt 520,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
18 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 KÖHLER Gerhard 321 161 482 11
HAGER Kurt 334 132 466 13
ENGEL Erwin 294 147 441 12
PRECHTL Herbert 319 120 439 17
Gesamt 1268 560 1828 53
Schnitt  457

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 ASKÖ Steyr 1 JANDA Katrin 357 180 537 8
LANGBAUER Christine 361 170 531 5
STROMBERGER Daniela 364 157 521 7
WOLFINGER Tanja 350 162 512 13
Gesamt 1432 669 2101 33
Schnitt  525,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 KSK Kremstalerhof NIEDERWIMMER Elfriede 352 204 556 3
RIEDERER Judith 372 138 510 19
BAUMGARTNER Gertrude 374 132 506 8
HOSNER Zäzilia 340 155 495 6
Gesamt 1438 629 2067 36
Schnitt  516,8
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 SK GÖC GRÖTZ Sabrina 365 165 530 9
SCHRITTWIESER Nina 346 160 506 10
PARGANLIGA Hasena 344 159 503 6
KLANFER Petra 319 140 459 12
Gesamt 1374 624 1998 37
Schnitt  499,5
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
5 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf KELLNER Gabriele 340 132 472 15
PRECHTL Christine 300 107 407 20
STREICHSBIER Berta 273 110 383 26
THALLHAMMER Karin 280 95 375 21
Gesamt 1193 444 1637 82
Schnitt  409,3

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 VSETECKA Philipp Die Umwerfenden 429 201 630 1
2 ARTNER Michael ASKÖ Steyr 2 393 179 572 0
3 REIGL Christian ESV Krems 374 194 568 7
12 ADELSBERGER Günther SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 358 192 550 3
17 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 352 191 543 6
64 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 364 134 498 15
73 SCHÖLLER Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 328 162 490 8
80 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 321 161 482 11
90 HAGER Kurt SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 334 132 466 13
99 ENGEL Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 294 147 441 12
101 PRECHTL Herbert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 319 120 439 17

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 NIEDERWIMMER Elfriede KSK Kremstalerhof 352 204 556 3
2 REDL Ulrike Umdasch AG 2 365 183 548 7
3 JANDA Katrin ASKÖ Steyr 1 357 180 537 8
22 KELLNER Gabriele SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 340 132 472 15
34 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 300 107 407 20
36 STREICHSBIER Berta SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 273 110 383 26
40 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 280 95 375 21