zurück 

Turnier KSK Post Nord

Postbahnen Simmering

 

 Mannschaftswertung  

RangMannschaftErgebnis

 Schnitt

1.SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 2426606,2
2.KSV Wiener Linien 2365591,1
3.KSV Wiengas2297574,1
23.KSG Post Floridsdorf 2032508

 

 

 Herren - Einzelwertung 

RangNameMannschaftVolleAbr.GesamtFw.
1.FEIMER FranzSPG SKH/Post SV 10364192126314
2.SVADLENA FranzSPG SKH/Post SV 10363982316290
3.UNGER ErichKSV Wiener Linien3942336271
67.MIKOLITSCH MichaelKSG Post Floridsdorf 3631585215
70.ZIELINSKI MichaelKSG Post Floridsdorf 3241945182
71.KÖHLER GerhardKSG Post Floridsdorf 3511665178
101.SCHMID HubertKSG Post Floridsdorf 33614047610