zurück

19. Kremser Wachaucup

Krems, Pulverturmgasse 11

 

Endstand

 

Mannschaft Herren

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KSK Austria Krems 1 EKKER Ernst 396 199 595 0
MESSAVILLA Johann 378 203 581 1
OHNESORGEN Johann 369 205 574 0
PLOINER Herbert 358 177 535 3
Gesamt 1501 784 2285 4
Schnitt  571,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 SK GÖC 1 DANOCY Richard 392 190 582 3
ZELENYAK Ferenc 385 185 570 3
LEHMANN Markus 371 184 555 0
BEHAM Anton 349 190 539 7
Gesamt 1497 749 2246 13
Schnitt  561,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 Vltavan Loucovice 1 PESADIK Miroslav 380 199 579 6
SYSEL Josef 373 202 575 1
GONDEK Josef 350 175 525 8
SUBA Miroslav 367 157 524 9
Gesamt 1470 733 2203 24
Schnitt  550,3
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
12 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 ZIELINSKI Michael 350 197 547 6
FITZI Günter 361 183 544 5
SCHMID Hubert 359 163 522 6
FRIEDL Thomas 325 182 507 5
Gesamt 1395 725 2120 22
Schnitt 530
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
33 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 HIRSCH Hubert 372 162 534 12
FRIEDL Robert 342 165 507 8
KÖHLER Markus 345 155 500 8
SCHUMACHER Franz 339 137 476 8
Gesamt 1398 619 2017 36
Schnitt  504,1
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
61 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3  DOBLER Christoph 346 181 527 5
ADELSBERGER Günther 336 172 508 7
RITZAL Peter 327 134 461 12
KÖHLER Gerhard 325 117 442 17
Gesamt 1334 604 1938 41
Schnitt  484,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
72 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 KOSEK Franz 312 157 469 10
ENGEL Erwin 286 135 421 17
THALLHAMMER Hubert 309 111 420 16
PRECHTL Herbert 288 127 415 7
Gesamt 1195 530 1725 50
Schnitt 431,1

 

Mannschaft Damen

Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KSK Austria Krems 1 KRAVCOVA Jana 377 197 574 0
WENCZLER Monika 353 182 535 7
JANITS Maria 345 165 510 8
MANDL Maria 331 156 487 11
Gesamt 1406 700 2106 26
Schnitt  526,2
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
2 KSK Kleinwarasdorf JANITS Klara 377 173 550 5
BLÜMEL Brigitte 362 177 539 10
LASZLO Kata 338 166 504 8
NEMETH Emikö 355 148 503 5
Gesamt 1432 664 2096 28
Schnitt  524
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
3 BBSV Wien PLAMENIG Daniela 369 186 555 7
PUMPLER Dominique 355 169 524 5
BIRSACK Eva 365 143 508 8
VSETECKA Lisa 343 158 501 1
Gesamt 1432 656 2088 21
Schnitt  522
 
Pl. Mannschaft Spieler Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
18 SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf THALLHAMMER Karin 339 147 486 16
KELLNER Gabriele 328 145 473 13
NEDVED Brigitte 322 133 455 13
PRECHTL Christine 317 125 442 18
Gesamt 1306 550 1856 60
Schnitt  464

 

Herren Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 GALUSKA Martin KSK Bad Erlach 361 234 585 4
2 EKKER Ernst KSK Austria Krems 1 396 199 595 0
3 SCHREIWEIS Heinz KSK OMV Gänserndorf 348 238 586 5
34 ZIELINSKI Michael SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 350 197 547 6
38 FITZI Günter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 361 183 544 5
60 HIRSCH Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 372 162 534 12
77 DOBLER Christoph SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 346 181 527 5
97 SCHMID Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 359 163 522 6
138 ADELSBERGER Günther SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 336 172 508 7
143 FRIEDL Thomas SPG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 325 182 507 5
145 FRIEDL Robert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 342 165 507 8
175 KÖHLER Markus SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 345 155 500 8
234 SCHUMACHER Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 339 137 476 8
245 KOSEK Franz SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 312 157 469 10
252 RITZAL Peter SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 327 134 461 12
274 KÖHLER Gerhard SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 325 117 442 17
286 ENGEL Erwin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 286 135 421 17
287 THALLHAMMER Hubert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 309 111 420 16
288 PRECHTL Herbert SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 4 288 127 415 7

 

Damen Einzel

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Volle Abr. Ges. Fw.
1 KRAVCOVA Jana KSK Austria Krems 1 377 197 574 0
2 PLAMENIG Daniela BBSV Wien 369 186 555 7
3 LAIBACHER Vanessa SK GÖC 1 356 194 550 3
55 THALLHAMMER Karin SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 339 147 486 16
62 KELLNER Gabriele SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 328 145 473 13
76 NEDVED Brigitte SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 322 133 455 13
91 PRECHTL Christine SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 317 125 442 18