Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015

Endstand

Herren
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1 FITZI Günter 4 1477 720 2197 549,25 24
2 PRECHTL Herbert 4 1458 684 2142 535,50 25
3 TARABA Henrik 4 1421 717 2138 534,50 18
4 DOBLER Christoph 4 1438 681 2119 529,75 11
5 HIRSCH Hubert 4 1427 680 2107 526,75 17
6 KÖHLER Markus 4 1418 686 2104 526,00 15
7 EIGL Thomas 4 1436 662 2098 524,50 27
8 HUBER Günter 4 1432 658 2090 522,50 32
9 SCHMID Hubert 4 1407 679 2086 521,50 23
10 SCHUMACHER Franz 4 1399 654 2053 513,25 19
11 DORI Erwin 4 1407 638 2045 511,25 40
12 STEFAN Kurt 4 1394 633 2027 506,75 33
13 ZEMAN Ernst 4 1473 552 2025 506,25 53
14 SLOVAK Franz 4 1348 656 2004 501,00 42
15 KÖHLER Gerhard 4 1402 597 1999 499,75 32
16 SCHNEIDER Josef 4 1369 617 1986 496,50 32
17 KOSEK Franz 4 1399 563 1962 490,50 49
18 DOBLER Mario 4 1382 571 1953 488,25 53
19 ALLMAYER Josef 4 1335 599 1934 483,50 32
20 STEFAN Thomas 3 1046 478 1524 508,00 27
21 GROHOTOLSZKY Gerald 3 1062 438 1500 500,00 27

 

Damen
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Christine 4 1383 581 1964 491,00 38
2 KAMHUBER Herta 4 1378 516 1894 473,50 78
3 KELLNER Gabriele 4 1296 552 1848 462,00 63
4 STREICHSBIER Berta 4 1391 360 1751 437,75 119
5 PRECHTL Christine 1 310 132 442 442,00 16

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013

Finale
02.09.2013
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Fw.
1. REITER Christian 1 365 202 567 1
2. ALLMAYER Josef 1 357 182 539 6
3. DOBLER Christoph 1 371 139 520 8
4. SCHMID Hubert 1 346 144 490 5
5. HIRSCH Hubert 1 343 144 487 7
6. FITZI Günter 1 327 148 475 2
7. KÖHLER Markus 1 325 147 472 14
8. STEFAN Kurt 1 311 162 463 9

 

Qualifikation
Endstand
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1. REITER Christian 4 1432 724 2156 539,0 9
2. EIGL Thomas 4 1450 703 2153 538,3 19
3. SCHMID Hubert 4 1419 694 2113 528,3 22
4. FITZI Günter 4 1367 713 2080 520,0 13
5. DOBLER Christoph 4 1431 630 2061 515,3 27
6. HIRSCH Hubert 4 1364 690 2054 513,5 21
7. KÖHLER Markus 4 1385 654 2039 509,8 26
8. ALLMAYER Josef 4 1368 669 2037 509,3 28
9. STEFAN Kurt 4 1432 592 2024 506,0 32
10. ZIELINSKI Michael 3 1026 487 1513 504,3 18
11. KÖHLER Gerhard 4 1321 694 2015 503,8 21
12. SCHUMACHER Franz 4 1377 601 1978 494,5 38
13. GROHOTOLSZKY Gerald 4 1421 549 1970 492,5 53
14. DORI Erwin 4 1396 572 1968 492,0 43
15. EIGL Christine 3 1018 456 1474 491,3 26
16. VAISHAIPL Manfred 4 1318 640 1958 489,5 42
17. PRECHTL Herbert 4 1393 560 1953 488,3 41
18. HUBER Günter 4 1362 576 1938 484,5 40
19. KOSEK Franz 4 1335 599 1934 483,5 31
20. KAMHUBER Fritz 4 1394 520 1914 478,5 43
21. JANDA Peter 4 1344 568 1912 478,0 35
22. MIKOLASCHEK Herbert 4 1307 595 1902 475,5 43
23. ZEMAN Ernst 1 343 116 459 459,0 15
24. PRECHTL Christine 3 1010 365 1375 458,3 44
25. KELLNER Gabriele 4 1343 472 1815 453,8 54
26. STREICHSBIER Berta 4 1290 512 1802 450,5 83
27. GOLDGRUBER Alois 4 1251 456 1707 426,8 76
28. JAITSCHKO Katja 4 1243 436 1679 419,8 79
29. DOBLER Mario 4 1194 470 1664 416,0 73
30. RÖSNER Werner 4 1180 433 1613 403,3 73

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Finale
30.08.2012
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Fw.
1. SCHUMACHER Franz 1 384 208 592 2
2. FITZI Günter 1 356 218 574 3
3. DOBLER Christoph 1 391 180 571 2
4. HIRSCH Hubert 1 368 178 546 7
5. PRECHTL Herbert 1 340 179 519 5
6. EIGL Thomas 1 362 147 509 13
7. HUBER Günther 1 359 140 499 14
8. KÖMIVES Michaela 1 351 135 486 9

 

Gruppenspiele

Endstand
Gruppe 1
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1. FITZI Günter 4 1457 821 2278 569,5 6
2. HIRSCH Hubert 4 1435 735 2170 542,5 18
3. DOBLER Christoph 4 1455 695 2150 537,5 20
4. SCHUMACHER Franz 4 1399 729 2128 532,0 25
5. EIGL Thomas 4 1465 662 2127 531,8 30
6. SCHMID Hubert 4 1425 652 2077 519,3 27
Gruppe 2
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1. DÖLLER Renate 4 1505 715 2220 555,0 24
2. KÖMIVES Michaela 4 1480 706 2186 546,5 19
3. PRECHTL Herbert 4 1450 688 2138 534,5 24
4. HUBER Günter 4 1458 666 2124 531,0 33
5. KÖHLER Gerhard 4 1401 715 2116 529,0 20
6. KÖHLER Markus 4 1420 680 2100 525,0 18
7. SCHNEIDER Josef 4 1407 626 2033 508,3 32
Gruppe 3
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1. JANDA Peter 4 1442 610 2052 513,0 34
2. KOSEK Franz 4 1396 604 2000 500,0 45
3. MIKOLASCHEK Herbert 4 1380 599 1979 494,8 51
4. KELLNER Gabriele 4 1351 617 1968 492,0 44
5. DORI Erwin 4 1371 551 1922 480,5 56
Gruppe 4
Pl. Name Sp. Volle Abr. Gesamt Schnitt Fw.
1. ZEMAN Ernst 4 1454 540 1994 498,5 46
2. KAMHUBER Fritz 4 1437 549 1986 496,5 47
3. PRECHTL Christine 4 1427 541 1968 492,0 58
4. KUBU Maria 4 1321 546 1867 466,8 73
5. HÜBNER Christian 4 1283 504 1787 446,8 63
6. HAUSER Albert 4 1289 487 1776 444,0 63
7. KAMHUBER Herta 4 1326 444 1770 442,5 84
8. RÖSNER Werner 4 1158 447 1605 401,3 98