Schnittliste 2017 / 2018
SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf

 

Gesamt

Endstand 

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 21 2520 12205 581,19 39
2 FITZI Günter 16 1920 8920 557,50 45
3 TARABA Henrik 20 2400 11118 555,90 76
4 HIRSCH Hubert 24 2880 13175 548,96 90
5 ZIELINSKI Michael 16 1920 8566 535,38 72
6 KÖHLER Markus 19 2280 10143 533,84 126
7 SCHÖLLER Erwin 19 2220 9854 532,65 102
8 SCHMID Hubert 16 1920 8446 527,88 81
9 SCHUMACHER Franz 5 600 2634 526,80 23
10 FRIEDL Thomas 27 3240 14193 525,67 164
11 NOVAK Zdravko 13 1560 6816 524,31 72
12 EIGL Thomas 19 2280 9933 522,79 154
13 ADELSBERGER Günther 21 2520 10973 522,52 124
14 KÖMIVES Michaela 6 660 2865 520,91 38
15 FRIEDL Robert 24 2820 12216 519,83 178
16 KÄFER Michaela 23 2760 11714 509,30 177
17 SCHNEIDER Josef 23 2730 11526 506,64 222
18 STANGL Gerald 11 1260 5319 506,57 97
19 DOBLER Mario 21 2520 10621 505,76 202
20 RITZAL Peter 12 1230 5113 498,83 108
21 KOSEK Franz 24 2880 11797 491,54 316
22 HUBER Günter 22 2640 10806 491,18 261
23 WAITZ Peter 13 1560 6376 490,46 150
24 PRECHTL Herbert 18 2160 8785 488,06 207
25 KÖHLER Gerhard 16 1830 7406 485,64 205
26 SLOVAK Franz 1 120 485 485,00 15
27 PRECHTL Christine 26 3120 12391 476,58 341
28 THALLHAMMER Hubert 18 2100 8276 472,91 227
29 ALLMAYER Josef 8 870 3427 472,69 99
30 KELLNER Gabriele 15 1800 7058 470,53 228
31 EIGL Christine 16 1860 7281 469,74 217
32 ADAM Andreas 10 1200 4616 461,60 150
33 THALLHAMMER Karin 31 3690 14151 460,20 454
34 NEDVED Brigitte 22 2640 9994 454,27 351
35 KAMHUBER Herta 23 2670 10054 451,87 399
36 JANDA Ernst 25 2880 10780 449,17 422
37 ENGEL Erwin 16 1770 6487 439,80 225
38 GOLDGRUBER Alois 19 2220 8046 434,92 370
39 WIMMER Josef 9 1080 3564 396,00 194
40 HAUSER Albert 3 360 1151 383,67 75

 

Heim

Endstand

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 10 1200 5923 592,30 13
2 TARABA Henrik 10 1200 5652 565,20 25
3 FITZI Günter 9 1080 5060 562,22 25
4 HIRSCH Hubert 11 1320 6027 547,91 36
5 SCHUMACHER Franz 2 240 1090 545,00 6
6 ZIELINSKI Michael 8 960 4342 542,75 28
7 SCHÖLLER Erwin 8 960 4287 535,88 40
8 SCHMID Hubert 9 1080 4782 531,33 35
9 EIGL Thomas 7 840 3719 531,29 53
10 NOVAK Zdravko 6 720 3180 530,00 25
11 KÖHLER Markus 7 840 3707 529,57 35
12 FRIEDL Thomas 13 1560 6829 525,31 71
13 ADELSBERGER Günther 10 1200 5238 523,80 44
14 KÄFER Michaela 11 1320 5751 522,82 81
15 SCHNEIDER Josef 9 1080 4703 522,56 75
16 FRIEDL Robert 15 1740 7571 522,14 105
17 KÖMIVES Michaela 3 360 1547 515,67 19
18 KOSEK Franz 16 1920 8167 510,44 155
19 STANGL Gerald 5 600 2543 508,60 39
20 HUBER Günter 14 1680 7033 502,36 156
21 DOBLER Mario 9 1080 4519 502,11 86
22 WAITZ Peter 9 1080 4519 502,11 103
23 PRECHTL Herbert 8 960 3986 498,25 73
24 RITZAL Peter 6 660 2738 497,82 48
25 ALLMAYER Josef 6 630 2587 492,76 60
26 THALLHAMMER Hubert 8 900 3691 492,13 98
27 PRECHTL Christine 15 1800 7326 488,40 177
28 KÖHLER Gerhard 11 1320 5359 487,18 141
29 SLOVAK Franz 1 120 485 485,00 15
30 ADAM Andreas 5 600 2414 482,80 72
31 EIGL Christine 7 780 3118 479,69 92
32 KELLNER Gabriele 9 1080 4311 479,00 148
33 JANDA Ernst 13 1440 5724 477,00 179
34 KAMHUBER Herta 13 1500 5962 476,96 190
35 NEDVED Brigitte 11 1320 5201 472,82 171
36 THALLHAMMER Karin 15 1770 6966 472,27 202
37 ENGEL Erwin 4 480 1834 458,50 56
38 GOLDGRUBER Alois 10 1140 4304 453,05 174
39 WIMMER Josef 6 720 2459 409,83 127

 

Auswärts

Endstand

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 11 1320 6282 571,09 26
2 FITZI Günter 7 840 3860 551,43 20
3 HIRSCH Hubert 13 1560 7148 549,85 54
4 TARABA Henrik 10 1200 5466 546,60 51
5 KÖHLER Markus 12 1440 6436 536,33 91
6 SCHÖLLER Erwin 11 1260 5567 530,19 62
7 ZIELINSKI Michael 8 960 4224 528,00 44
8 KÖMIVES Michaela 3 300 1318 527,20 19
9 FRIEDL Thomas 14 1680 7364 526,00 93
10 SCHMID Hubert 7 840 3664 523,43 46
11 ADELSBERGER Günther 11 1320 5735 521,36 80
12 NOVAK Zdravko 7 840 3636 519,43 47
13 EIGL Thomas 12 1440 6214 517,83 101
14 FRIEDL Robert 9 1080 4645 516,11 73
15 SCHUMACHER Franz 3 360 1544 514,67 17
16 DOBLER Mario 12 1440 6102 508,50 116
17 STANGL Gerald 6 660 2776 504,73 58
18 RITZAL Peter 6 570 2375 500,00 60
19 KÄFER Michaela 12 1440 5963 496,92 96
20 SCHNEIDER Josef 14 1650 6823 496,22 147
21 KÖHLER Gerhard 5 510 2047 481,65 64
22 PRECHTL Herbert 10 1200 4799 479,90 134
23 HUBER Günter 8 960 3773 471,63 105
24 WAITZ Peter 4 480 1857 464,25 47
25 EIGL Christine 9 1080 4163 462,56 125
26 PRECHTL Christine 11 1320 5065 460,45 164
27 THALLHAMMER Hubert 10 1200 4585 458,50 129
28 KELLNER Gabriele 6 720 2747 457,83 80
29 KOSEK Franz 8 960 3630 453,75 161
30 THALLHAMMER Karin 16 1920 7185 449,06 252
31 ADAM Andreas 5 600 2202 440,40 78
32 NEDVED Brigitte 11 1320 4793 435,73 180
33 ENGEL Erwin 12 1290 4653 432,84 169
34 JANDA Ernst 12 1440 5056 421,33 243
35 ALLMAYER Josef 2 240 840 420,00 39
36 KAMHUBER Herta 10 1170 4092 419,69 209
37 GOLDGRUBER Alois 9 1080 3742 415,78 196
38 HAUSER Albert 3 360 1151 383,67 75
39 WIMMER Josef 3 360 1105 368,33 67