Runde H 1
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
17.09.2020, 19;15
Hernals/Schindler
Polizei III





Schönbauer E. 465
International I
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Dampf M. 519
2:4
6:10
1789:1836

Polizei I
spielfrei





Janda E. 483
Floridsd Stammersd
Post R.S./Nord
Slejfir E. 502
4:2
7,5:8,5
1809:1800
Filipsky H. 546
Wiener Linien
Polizei II
Rauhofer F. 520
2:4
8:8
1898:1930
Dampf M. 501
P. 1050 Wieden III
International II
Berndl R. 534
2:4
7:9
1891:1964
Heiling E. 489
Blau Gelb
SKG Wien
Iljic J. 451
5:1
9:7
1804:1745



Runde H 2
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
13.11.2020, 18:00
Polizei III
SKG Wien





21.09.2020, 17:00
International II
Blau Gelb





23.09.2020, 17:00
Polizei II
P. 1050 Wieden III





24.09.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Wiener Linien






spielfrei
Floridsd Stammersd





Dampf M. 519
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Polizei I
Stöckl H. 511
4:2
10:6
1975:1855
24.09.2020, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
International I







Runde H 3
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
05.10.2020; 17:00
International I
Polizei III





30.09.2020, 17:00
Polizei I
Hernals/Schindler





24.09.2020, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
P. 1050 Wieden IV






Wiener Linien
spielfrei





01.10.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
P. 1050 Wieden III





29.09.2020, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Polizei II





14.10.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
International II







Runde H 4
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
07.10.2020, 17:00
Polizei III
International II





09.10.2020, 17:00
Polizei II
SKG Wien





29.10.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Blau Gelb






spielfrei
P. 1050 Wieden III





29.09.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Wiener Linien





15.10.2020, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
Floridsd Stammersd





12.10.2020, 17:00
International I
Polizei I







Runde H 5
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
14.10.2020, 17:00
Polizei I
Polizei III





08.10.2020, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
International I





21.10.2020, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Hernals/Schindler





06.10.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
P. 1050 Wieden IV






Blau Gelb
spielfrei





18.11.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
Post R.S./Nord





19.10.2020, 17:00
International II
Polizei II







Runde H 6
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
23.10.2020, 18:00
Polizei III
Polizei II





15.10.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
International II






spielfrei
SKG Wien





13.10.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Blau Gelb





05.11.2020, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
P. 1050 Wieden III





02.11.2020, 17:00
International I
Wiener Linien





18.11.2020, 17:00
Polizei I
Floridsd Stammersd







Runde H 7
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
29.10.2020, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Polizei III





03.12.2020, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Polizei I





20.10.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
International I





06.10.2020, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Hernals/Schindler





21.10.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
P. 1050 Wieden IV






International II
spielfrei





22.01.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
Post R.S./Nord







Runde H 8
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
06.11.2020, 18:00
Polizei III
Post R.S./Nord






spielfrei
Polizei II





27.10.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
International II





21.01.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
SKG Wien





07.12.2020, 17:00
International I
Blau Gelb





04.11.2020, 17:00
Polizei I
P. 1050 Wieden III





14.01.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Wiener Linien







Runde H 9
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
16.12.2020, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Polizei III





03.11.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Floridsd Stammersd





20.10.2020, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Polizei I





11.11.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
International I





16.11.2020, 17:00
International II
Hernals/Schindler





09.11.2020, 17:00
Polizei II
P. 1050 Wieden IV






Post R.S./Nord
spielfrei







Runde H 10
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht

Polizei III
spielfrei





10.11.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Post R.S./Nord





29.10.2020, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
Polizei II





23.11.2020, 17:00
International I
International II





28.10.2020, 17:00
Polizei I
SKG Wien





12.11.2020, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Blau Gelb





11.11.2020, 17:00
Wiener Linien
P. 1050 Wieden III







Runde H 11
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
17.11.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Polizei III





17.11.2020, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Wiener Linien





30.09.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
Floridsd Stammersd





30.11.2020, 17:00
International II
Polizei I





25.11.2020, 17:00
Polizei II
International I





26.11.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Hernals/Schindler






spielfrei
P. 1050 Wieden IV







Runde H 12
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
27.11.2020, 18:00
Polizei III
P. 1050 Wieden IV






Hernals/Schindler
spielfrei





21.12.2020, 17:00
International I
Post R.S./Nord





08.01.2021, 17:00
Polizei I
Polizei II





26.11.2020, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
International II





26.11.2020, 17:00
Wiener Linien
SKG Wien





24.11.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Blau Gelb







Runde H 13
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
01.12.2020, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Polizei III





09.12.2020, 17:00
SKG Wien
P. 1050 Wieden III





Borimann L. 496 
International II
Wiener Linien
Mikolitsch J. 509
5:1
11:5
1912:1801
07.12.2020, 17:00
Polizei II
Floridsd Stammersd





17.12.2020, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Polizei I






spielfrei
International I





01.12.2020, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Hernals/Schindler







Runde F 1
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
20.01.2021, 17:00
Polizei III
Hernals/Schindler





26.01.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
International I






spielfrei
Polizei I





21.01.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Floridsd Stammersd





27.01.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
Wiener Linien





25.01.2021, 17:00
International II
P. 1050 Wieden III





14.04.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Blau Gelb







Runde F 2
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
03.02.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Polizei III





16.02.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
International II





02.02.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Polizei II





18.02.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Post R.S./Nord






Floridsd Stammersd
spielfrei





05.02.2021, 18:00
Polizei I
P. 1050 Wieden IV





01.02.2021, 17:00
International I
Hernals/Schindler







Runde F 3
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
10.02.2021, 17:00
Polizei III
International I





11.02.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
Polizei I





09.02.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Floridsd Stammersd






spielfrei
Wiener Linien





30.03.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Post R.S./Nord





08.02.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
Blau Gelb





01.02.2021, 17:00
International II
SKG Wien







Runde F 4
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
15.02.2021, 17:00
International II
Polizei III





13.01.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Polizei II





12.01.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Post R.S./Nord






P. 1050 Wieden III
spielfrei





03.03.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
P. 1050 Wieden IV





20.05.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Hernals/Schindler





19.02.2021, 18:00
Polizei I
International I







Runde F 5
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
26.02.2021, 18:00
Polizei III
Polizei I





22.02.2021, 17:00
International I
Floridsd Stammersd





04.02.2021, 18:00
Hernals/Schindler
Wiener Linien





23.02.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
P. 1050 Wieden III






spielfrei
Blau Gelb





08.04.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
SKG Wien





22.02.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
International II







Runde F 6 
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
03.03.2021, 18:00
Polizei II
Polizei III





01.03.2021, 17:00
International II
Post R.S./Nord






SKG Wien
spielfrei





02.03.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
P. 1050 Wieden IV





11.05.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Hernals/Schindler





18.03.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
International I





04.03.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Polizei I







Runde F 7
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
12.03.2021, 18:00
Polizei III
Floridsd Stammersd





08.03.2021, 18:00
Polizei I
Wiener Linien





08.03.2021, 17:00
International I
P. 1050 Wieden III





11.03.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
Blau Gelb





09.03.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
SKG Wien






spielfrei
International II





11.03.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Polizei II







Runde F 8
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
18.03.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
Polizei III






Polizei II
spielfrei





22.03.2021, 17:00
International II
P. 1050 Wieden IV





17.02.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Hernals/Schindler





16.03.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
International I





16.03.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Polizei I





01.04.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Floridsd Stammersd







Runde F 9
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
24.03.2021, 18:00
Polizei III
Wiener Linien





18.02.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
P. 1050 Wieden III





26.03.2021, 18:00
Polizei I
Blau Gelb





15.03.2021, 17:00
International I
SKG Wien





15.04.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
International II





23.03.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Polizei II






spielfrei
Post R.S./Nord







Runde F 10
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht

spielfrei
Polizei III





25.02.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
P. 1050 Wieden IV





31.03.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
Hernals/Schindler





29.03.2021, 17:00
International II
International I





05.05.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Polizei I





30.03.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
Floridsd Stammersd





13.04.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
Wiener Linien







Runde F 11
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
16.04.2021, 18:00
Polizei III
P. 1050 Wieden III





22.04.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
Blau Gelb





22.04.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
SKG Wien





14.04.2021, 17:00
Polizei I
International II





12.04.2021, 17:00
International I
Polizei II





22.04.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
Post R.S./Nord






P. 1050 Wieden IV
spielfrei







Runde F 12
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
20.04.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden IV
Polizei III






spielfrei
Hernals/Schindler





28.01.2021, 18:00
Post R.S./Nord
International I





21.04.2021, 17:00
Polizei II
Polizei I





26.04.2021, 17:00
International II
Floridsd Stammersd





28.04.2021, 17:00
SKG Wien
Wiener Linien





04.05.2021, 17:00
Blau Gelb
P. 1050 Wieden III







Runde F 13
beste/r Spieler/in
Heimverein
Gastverein
beste/r Spieler/in
LP
SP
Kegel
Bericht
28.04.2021, 18:00
Polizei III
Blau Gelb





18.05.2021, 17:00
P. 1050 Wieden III
SKG Wien





03.05.2021, 17:00
Wiener Linien
International II





06.05.2021, 17:00
Floridsd Stammersd
Polizei II





26.04.2021, 18:00
Polizei I
Post R.S./Nord






International I
spielfrei





06.05.2021, 19:15
Hernals/Schindler
P. 1050 Wieden IV