Schnittliste 2019 / 2020
SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf
Stand   15.03.2020

 

Gesamt 
Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 6 720 3447 574,50 9
2 TARABA Henrik 7 840 3831 547,29 44
3 KÖHLER Markus 9 1050 4781 546,40 35
4 SCHMID Hubert 16 1920 8729 545,56 79
5 FITZI Günter 13 1560 7091 545,46 73
6 SCHÖLLER Erwin 4 480 2177 544,25 24
7 HIRSCH Hubert 11 1320 5937 539,73 46
8 ZIELINSKI Michael 8 960 4259 532,38 41
9 SCHUMACHER Franz 8 960 4248 531,00 57
10 FRIEDL Thomas 11 1320 5762 523,82 73
11 NOVAK Zdravko 23 2760 11973 520,57 127
12 ADELSBERGER Günther 15 1800 7795 519,67 98
13 STÖGER Franz 26 3120 13243 509,35 228
14 FRIEDL Robert 23 2760 11645 506,30 173
15 PRECHTL Herbert 21 2520 10589 504,24 199
16 KOSEK Franz 14 1680 7045 503,21 124
17 SCHNEIDER Josef 1 120 500 500,00 6
18 KÖHLER Gerhard 19 2280 9409 495,21 186
19 WAITZ Peter 11 1320 5421 492,82 125
20 HUBER Günter 14 1680 6786 484,71 187
21 KÄFER Michaela 13 1560 6273 482,54 142
22 HAGER Kurt 14 1680 6695 478,21 196
23 KELLNER Gabriele 12 1440 5668 472,33 155
24 SALZER Erwin 18 2160 8416 467,56 271
25 THALLHAMMER Hubert 13 1470 5724 467,27 154
26 ENGEL Erwin 21 2520 9778 465,62 306
27 JANDA Ernst 10 1200 4558 455,80 178
28 ADAM Andreas 9 1080 4095 455,00 128
29 PRECHTL Christine 12 1440 5419 451,58 211
30 THALLHAMMER Karin 14 1680 6215 443,93 224
31 KAMHUBER Herta 14 1680 6076 434,00 291
32 HAGER Gerlinde 12 1440 4857 404,75 242
33 WIMMER Josef 1 120 375 375,00 21

 

Heim
Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 4 480 2366 591,50 4
2 SCHMID Hubert 9 1080 5031 559,00 45
3 SCHÖLLER Erwin 2 240 1102 551,00 12
4 FITZI Günter 7 840 3820 545,71 30
5 HIRSCH Hubert 6 720 3259 543,17 23
6 ZIELINSKI Michael 5 600 2684 536,80 22
7 TARABA Henrik 3 360 1603 534,33 22
8 KÖHLER Markus 4 450 1987 529,87 17
9 NOVAK Zdravko 10 1200 5281 528,10 50
10 FRIEDL Thomas 4 480 2104 526,00 21
11 SCHUMACHER Franz 3 360 1565 521,67 21
12 ADELSBERGER Günther 7 840 3639 519,86 43
13 PRECHTL Herbert 13 1560 6711 516,23 100
14 STÖGER Franz 13 1560 6707 515,92 95
15 FRIEDL Robert 14 1680 7218 515,57 80
16 HUBER Günter 9 1080 4632 514,67 94
17 KOSEK Franz 9 1080 4618 513,11 60
18 KÄFER Michaela 6 720 3043 507,17 51
19 WAITZ Peter 7 840 3538 505,43 63
20 KÖHLER Gerhard 9 1080 4547 505,22 81
21 KELLNER Gabriele 5 600 2463 492,60 61
22 HAGER Kurt 5 600 2450 490,00 60
23 ENGEL Erwin 9 1080 4336 481,78 130
24 JANDA Ernst 6 720 2852 475,33 103
25 THALLHAMMER Hubert 6 630 2492 474,67 70
26 KAMHUBER Herta 7 840 3319 474,14 123
27 ADAM Andreas 4 480 1882 470,50 54
28 SALZER Erwin 8 960 3746 468,25 121
29 THALLHAMMER Karin 6 720 2774 462,33 90
30 PRECHTL Christine 7 840 3234 462,00 115
31 HAGER Gerlinde 4 480 1623 405,75 83

 

Auswärts
Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 KÖHLER Markus 5 600 2794 558,80 18
2 TARABA Henrik 4 480 2228 557,00 22
3 FITZI Günter 6 720 3271 545,17 43
4 EIGL Matthias 2 240 1081 540,50 5
5 SCHÖLLER Erwin 2 240 1075 537,50 12
6 SCHUMACHER Franz 5 600 2683 536,60 36
7 HIRSCH Hubert 5 600 2678 535,60 23
8 SCHMID Hubert 7 840 3698 528,29 34
9 ZIELINSKI Michael 3 360 1575 525,00 19
10 FRIEDL Thomas 7 840 3658 522,57 52
11 ADELSBERGER Günther 8 960 4156 519,50 55
12 NOVAK Zdravko 13 1560 6692 514,77 77
13 STÖGER Franz 13 1560 6536 502,77 133
14 SCHNEIDER Josef 1 120 500 500,00 6
15 FRIEDL Robert 9 1080 4427 491,89 93
16 KÖHLER Gerhard 10 1200 4862 486,20 105
17 KOSEK Franz 5 600 2427 485,40 64
18 PRECHTL Herbert 8 960 3878 484,75 99
19 HAGER Kurt 9 1080 4245 471,67 136
20 WAITZ Peter 4 480 1883 470,75 62
21 SALZER Erwin 10 1200 4670 467,00 150
22 THALLHAMMER Hubert 7 840 3232 461,71 84
23 KÄFER Michaela 7 840 3230 461,43 91
24 KELLNER Gabriele 7 840 3205 457,86 94
25 ENGEL Erwin 12 1440 5442 453,50 176
26 ADAM Andreas 5 600 2213 442,60 74
27 PRECHTL Christine 5 600 2185 437,00 96
28 HUBER Günter 5 600 2154 430,80 93
29 THALLHAMMER Karin 8 960 3441 430,13 134
30 JANDA Ernst 4 480 1706 426,50 75
31 HAGER Gerlinde 8 960 3234 404,25 159
32 KAMHUBER Herta 7 840 2757 393,86 168
33 WIMMER Josef 1 120 375 375,00 21