Schnittliste
SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf
Stand 18.01.2022


Gesamt 
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1SCHUMACHER Franz910804898544,263
2FITZI Günter910804887543,035
3SCHMID Hubert910804800533,364
4NOVAK Zdravko1113205853532,173
5KÖHLER Markus67203188531,329
6STÖGER Franz89604228528,563
7SCHNEIDER Josef67203128521,353
8HUBER Günter33601550516,742
9FRIEDL Robert910804603511,493
10WAITZ Peter1011404837509,295
11KOSEK Franz1012004933493,3111
12KÄFER Michaela910804418490,9101
13PRECHTL Herbert1012004907490,7147
14KELLNER Gabriele56002427485,463
15KÖHLER Gerhard77803141483,298
16KAMHUBER Herta33601434478,055
17ADAM Andreas77803097476,581
18HAGER Kurt2240941470,533
19THALLHAMMER Hubert66602530460,070
20ENGEL Erwin89003395452,7117
21JANDA Ernst44801732433,089
22PRECHTL Christine44201484424,075
23WIMMER Josef2240841420,537
24THALLHAMMER Karin1120411411,024
25HAGER Gerlinde1120369369,018
26SALZER Erwin2240711355,557

 

Heim
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1FITZI Günter56002732546,417
2SCHUMACHER Franz56002701540,228
3NOVAK Zdravko78403713530,444
4STÖGER Franz67203165527,543
5SCHMID Hubert56002635527,028
6FRIEDL Robert56002620524,055
7KÖHLER Markus33601564521,313
8WAITZ Peter67203111518,557
9HUBER Günter22401034517,026
10SCHNEIDER Josef22401031515,512
11KOSEK Franz67203053508,854
12HAGER Kurt1120499499,018
13PRECHTL Herbert67202988498,085
14KÖHLER Gerhard44201732494,946
15KÄFER Michaela67202948491,367
16PRECHTL Christine1120487487,018
17KAMHUBER Herta2240972486,035
18KELLNER Gabriele33601453484,346
19THALLHAMMER Hubert33001206482,424
20ADAM Andreas33601417472,337
21ENGEL Erwin44801852463,054
22JANDA Ernst33601350450,061
23WIMMER Josef2240841420,537
24SALZER Erwin1120345345,031

 

Auswärts
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1SCHUMACHER Franz44802197549,335
2KÖHLER Markus33601624541,316
3SCHMID Hubert44802165541,336
4FITZI Günter44802155538,818
5NOVAK Zdravko44802140535,029
6STÖGER Franz22401063531,520
7SCHNEIDER Josef44802097524,341
8HUBER Günter1120516516,016
9FRIEDL Robert44801983495,838
10WAITZ Peter44201726493,138
11KÄFER Michaela33601470490,034
12KELLNER Gabriele2240974487,017
13ADAM Andreas44201680480,044
14PRECHTL Herbert44801919479,862
15KOSEK Franz44801880470,057
16KÖHLER Gerhard33601409469,752
17KAMHUBER Herta1120462462,020
18HAGER Kurt1120442442,015
19THALLHAMMER Hubert33601324441,346
20ENGEL Erwin44201543440,963
21THALLHAMMER Karin1120411411,024
22PRECHTL Christine3300997398,857
23JANDA Ernst1120382382,028
24HAGER Gerlinde1120369369,018
25SALZER Erwin1120366366,026