Schnittliste 2018 / 2019
SpGr Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf

 

Gesamt 

Endstand

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 19 2280 11131 585,84 38
2 TARABA Henrik 16 1890 8633 548,13 62
3 HIRSCH Hubert 22 2640 11911 541,41 102
4 FITZI Günter 20 2400 10766 538,30 102
5 ZIELINSKI Michael 17 1890 8409 533,90 87
6 KÖHLER Markus 19 2250 9998 533,23 91
7 SCHMID Hubert 19 2280 10078 530,42 137
8 ADELSBERGER Günther 27 3180 13983 527,66 151
9 NOVAK Zdravko 22 2610 11469 527,31 125
10 FRIEDL Thomas 23 2760 12084 525,39 173
11 SCHÖLLER Erwin 9 1080 4680 520,00 57
12 FRIEDL Robert 35 4200 18138 518,23 260
13 SCHUMACHER Franz 15 1590 6820 514,72 100
14 SCHNEIDER Josef 12 1440 6147 512,25 118
15 KÖMIVES Michaela 16 1860 7871 507,81 127
16 KÄFER Michaela 20 2400 10086 504,30 169
17 STÖGER Franz 18 2160 9000 500,00 156
18 KÖHLER Gerhard 28 3360 13968 498,86 311
19 PRECHTL Herbert 33 3960 16406 497,15 352
20 SALZER Erwin 2 240 994 497,00 25
21 HUBER Günter 40 4620 19126 496,78 443
22 DOBLER Mario 12 1440 5915 492,92 131
23 WAITZ Peter 4 480 1958 489,50 42
24 KOSEK Franz 24 2820 11485 488,72 253
25 THALLHAMMER Hubert 20 2400 9650 482,50 247
26 SLOVAK Franz 1 90 360 480,00 10
27 HAGER Kurt 7 720 2845 474,17 94
28 KELLNER Gabriele 26 3120 12238 470,69 379
29 NEDVED Brigitte 7 840 3247 463,86 112
30 PRECHTL Christine 23 2760 10615 461,52 423
31 JANDA Ernst 19 2190 8379 459,12 292
32 ADAM Andreas 8 960 3658 457,25 110
33 ENGEL Erwin 24 2790 10476 450,58 366
34 KAMHUBER Herta 28 3300 12362 449,53 515
35 THALLHAMMER Karin 22 2640 9774 444,27 373
36 GOLDGRUBER Alois 15 1740 6301 434,55 272
37 WIMMER Josef 6 660 2148 390,55 130
38 HAGER Gerlinde 1 120 349 349,00 29

 

Heim

Endstand

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 9 1080 5289 587,67 17
2 TARABA Henrik 9 1050 4832 552,23 32
3 SCHMID Hubert 7 840 3834 547,71 37
4 FITZI Günter 11 1320 5960 541,82 49
5 WAITZ Peter 1 120 541 541,00 4
6 KÖHLER Markus 9 1080 4823 535,89 29
7 HIRSCH Hubert 11 1320 5861 532,82 44
8 NOVAK Zdravko 14 1650 7275 529,09 82
9 ZIELINSKI Michael 9 990 4357 528,12 49
10 FRIEDL Robert 19 2280 9973 524,89 129
11 ADELSBERGER Günther 15 1800 7869 524,60 68
12 HUBER Günter 22 2760 12040 523,48 192
13 FRIEDL Thomas 9 1080 4703 522,56 68
14 SCHNEIDER Josef 3 360 1559 519,67 14
15 SCHUMACHER Franz 11 1230 5262 513,37 79
16 STÖGER Franz 6 720 3079 513,17 40
17 DOBLER Mario 5 600 2544 508,80 52
18 KÖHLER Gerhard 15 1800 7615 507,67 153
19 KÄFER Michaela 10 1200 5055 505,50 80
20 KÖMIVES Michaela 10 1140 4798 505,05 72
21 SCHÖLLER Erwin 3 360 1508 502,67 22
22 PRECHTL Herbert 16 1920 8012 500,75 157
23 SALZER Erwin 1 120 495 495,00 10
24 KOSEK Franz 11 1260 5122 487,81 112
25 HAGER Kurt 3 270 1088 483,56 31
26 THALLHAMMER Hubert 6 720 2887 481,17 83
27 ADAM Andreas 3 360 1442 480,67 32
28 PRECHTL Christine 12 1440 5766 480,50 208
29 KELLNER Gabriele 13 1560 6201 477,00 188
30 JANDA Ernst 12 1440 5669 472,42 175
31 NEDVED Brigitte 4 480 1866 466,50 70
32 KAMHUBER Herta 19 2220 8608 465,30 304
33 ENGEL Erwin 10 1110 4296 464,43 132
34 THALLHAMMER Karin 10 1200 4596 459,60 160
35 GOLDGRUBER Alois 8 900 3411 454,80 128
36 WIMMER Josef 3 300 955 382,00 63

 

Auswärts

Endstand

Pl. Name Sp. Wurf Kegel Schnitt Fw.
1 EIGL Matthias 10 1200 5842 584,20 21
2 HIRSCH Hubert 11 1320 6050 550,00 58
3 TARABA Henrik 7 840 3801 543,00 30
4 ZIELINSKI Michael 8 900 4052 540,27 38
5 FITZI Günter 9 1080 4806 534,00 53
6 ADELSBERGER Günther 12 1380 6114 531,65 83
7 KÖHLER Markus 10 1170 5175 530,77 62
8 SCHÖLLER Erwin 6 720 3172 528,67 35
9 FRIEDL Thomas 14 1680 7381 527,21 105
10 NOVAK Zdravko 8 960 4194 524,25 43
11 SCHMID Hubert 12 1440 6244 520,33 100
12 SCHUMACHER Franz 4 360 1558 519,33 21
13 KÖMIVES Michaela 6 720 3073 512,17 55
14 FRIEDL Robert 16 1920 8165 510,31 131
15 SCHNEIDER Josef 9 1080 4588 509,78 104
16 KÄFER Michaela 10 1200 5031 503,10 89
17 SALZER Erwin 1 120 499 499,00 15
18 PRECHTL Herbert 17 2040 8394 493,76 195
19 STÖGER Franz 12 1440 5921 493,42 116
20 KOSEK Franz 13 1560 6363 489,46 141
21 KÖHLER Gerhard 13 1560 6353 488,69 158
22 THALLHAMMER Hubert 14 1680 6763 483,07 164
23 DOBLER Mario 7 840 3371 481,57 79
24 SLOVAK Franz 1 90 360 480,00 10
25 WAITZ Peter 3 360 1417 472,33 38
26 HAGER Kurt 4 450 1757 468,53 63
27 KELLNER Gabriele 13 1560 6037 464,38 191
28 NEDVED Brigitte 3 360 1381 460,33 42
29 HUBER Günter 18 1860 7086 457,16 251
30 ADAM Andreas 5 600 2216 443,20 78
31 ENGEL Erwin 14 1680 6180 441,43 234
32 PRECHTL Christine 11 1320 4849 440,82 215
33 JANDA Ernst 7 750 2710 433,60 117
34 THALLHAMMER Karin 12 1440 5178 431,50 213
35 KAMHUBER Herta 9 1080 3754 417,11 211
36 GOLDGRUBER Alois 7 840 2890 412,86 144
37 WIMMER Josef 3 360 1193 397,67 67
38 HAGER Gerlinde 1 120 349 349,00 29