ASVÖ Liga
Schnittliste
Stand 15.01.2022


Gesamt 
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler1532532,05
2GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler21060530,04
3RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien31580526,717
4MADL HaraldSKG Wien1523523,07
5SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler31565521,730
6HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien21041520,513
7JURISIC IvanKSV International21039519,517
8ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien52579515,842
9GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali42062515,530
10LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien94610512,290
11NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali21023511,510
12SCHEIDENBERGER KarlPolizei SV Wien1511511,010
13HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien52553510,639
14HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien42029507,341
15LEITNER GerdaPolizei SV Wien1507507,010
16BOTICA DamirKSK Generali42018504,520
17BINDER IlsePolizei SV Wien1503503,012
18KRALY FranzPolizei SV Wien21000500,024
19SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien2998499,022
20PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien2987493,519
21BARON FriedrichKSK Post 1050 Wieden1491491,014
22GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler52450490,074
23HOFMANN KarinPolizei SV Wien1489489,09
24DAMPF MarkusKSK Post 1050 Wieden2976488,024
25NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden31463487,720
26SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali1486486,09
27PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden2970485,031
28KOVAC BelaKSV International31451483,732
29HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien41931482,837
30MALAGIC ZecoKSV International2963481,516
31THALLHAMMER HubertFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1481481,010
32TUZLIC BelminKSV International31441480,331
33ILJIC JosoSKG Wien41919479,862
34MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien31438479,332
35BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler41917479,367
36DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden52396479,262
37JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien41916479,046
38KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31434478,055
39BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International52383476,664
40EIGL ThomasSKG Wien2951475,531
41HINDLER EmmaKSV International41897474,354
42STÖCKL HorstPolizei SV Wien1474474,015
43ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41884471,052
44HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden41877469,355
45STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien73284469,182
46REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler52343468,649
47SATTLER MartinKSK Generali31402467,335
48EIGL ChristineSKG Wien31402467,357
49BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali2925462,531
50ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41839459,865
51RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien1456456,011
52NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien31365455,051
53MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler2905452,524
54SCHNEIDER BrigitteKSK Post 1050 Wieden2904452,039
55BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien31349449,747
56DANGL ChristianSKG Wien2899449,533
57PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien52241448,294
58LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden41770442,572
59HAGER KurtFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1442442,015
60HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien41766441,579
61PARADEISZ GerhardKSV International1437437,013
62RAUSCHMEIER JohannKSK Post 1050 Wieden1435435,016
63POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali41736434,070
64JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41732433,089
65PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien52159431,897
66TUZLIC HasibaKSV International1431431,024
67MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler1424424,023
68SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International31272424,056
69WIMMER JosefFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2841420,537
70NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler2837418,538
71HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien62495415,8132
72THALLHAMMER KarinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1411411,024
73PRECHTL ChristineFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1410410,028
74BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler2815407,555
75HAGER GerlindeFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1369369,018
76SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2711355,557
77DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler1266266,021

 

Heim
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien1540540,04
2SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien1533533,07
3NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali1527527,03
4HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien1525525,06
5SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler1525525,010
6ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien21048524,012
7MADL HaraldSKG Wien1523523,07
8GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali31555518,318
9EIGL ThomasSKG Wien1518518,011
10GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler21026513,020
11SCHEIDENBERGER KarlPolizei SV Wien1511511,010
12HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien31528509,327
13DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden31523507,728
14JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien1507507,012
15LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien63034505,764
16BOTICA DamirKSK Generali21008504,06
17PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien1503503,09
18BINDER IlsePolizei SV Wien1503503,012
19MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien1501501,08
20EIGL ChristineSKG Wien1501501,015
21NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden21000500,010
22BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali1497497,017
23HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden2992496,022
24HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien1494494,010
25BARON FriedrichKSK Post 1050 Wieden1491491,014
26HOFMANN KarinPolizei SV Wien1489489,09
27DAMPF MarkusKSK Post 1050 Wieden2976488,024
28SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali1486486,09
29KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2972486,035
30HINDLER EmmaKSV International2965482,527
31BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler31446482,055
32ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2963481,524
33HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien2953476,521
34BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International2952476,025
35STÖCKL HorstPolizei SV Wien1474474,015
36ILJIC JosoSKG Wien2943471,530
37STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien31409469,732
38PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden1468468,013
39TUZLIC BelminKSV International1464464,018
40ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2926463,030
41REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler2921460,528
42SATTLER MartinKSK Generali2917458,526
43PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien41812453,072
44MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler2905452,524
45SCHNEIDER BrigitteKSK Post 1050 Wieden2904452,039
46JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31350450,061
47LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden31337445,753
48BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien2886443,039
49HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien31328442,762
50NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien2875437,537
51TUZLIC HasibaKSV International1431431,024
52PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien31291430,354
53POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali2859429,534
54SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International2859429,538
55BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler1424424,025
56WIMMER JosefFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2841420,537
57HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien2824412,051
58NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler1400400,021
59SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1345345,031

 

Auswärts
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien1547547,03
2MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler1532532,05
3GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler21060530,04
4LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien31576525,326
5RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien21040520,013
6SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler21040520,020
7JURISIC IvanKSV International21039519,517
8HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien21025512,512
9ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien31531510,330
10LEITNER GerdaPolizei SV Wien1507507,010
11GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali1507507,012
12BOTICA DamirKSK Generali21010505,014
13PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden1502502,018
14HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien31504501,335
15KRALY FranzPolizei SV Wien21000500,024
16NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali1496496,07
17NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien1490490,014
18HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien2978489,016
19TUZLIC BelminKSV International2977488,513
20ILJIC JosoSKG Wien2976488,032
21SATTLER MartinKSK Generali1485485,09
22PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien1484484,010
23KOVAC BelaKSV International31451483,732
24MALAGIC ZecoKSV International2963481,516
25THALLHAMMER HubertFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1481481,010
26ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2958479,022
27BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International31431477,039
28GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler31424474,754
29REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler31422474,021
30BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler1471471,012
31JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien31409469,734
32STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien41875468,850
33MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien2937468,524
34HINDLER EmmaKSV International2932466,027
35SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien1465465,015
36BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien1463463,08
37NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden1463463,010
38KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1462462,020
39RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien1456456,011
40EIGL ChristineSKG Wien2901450,542
41DANGL ChristianSKG Wien2899449,533
42HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden2885442,533
43HAGER KurtFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1442442,015
44POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali2877438,536
45HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien1438438,017
46ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2876438,041
47PARADEISZ GerhardKSV International1437437,013
48NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler1437437,017
49DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden2873436,534
50RAUSCHMEIER JohannKSK Post 1050 Wieden1435435,016
51PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien2868434,043
52LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden1433433,019
53EIGL ThomasSKG Wien1433433,020
54PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien1429429,022
55BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali1428428,014
56MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler1424424,023
57HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien41671417,881
58SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International1413413,018
59THALLHAMMER KarinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1411411,024
60PRECHTL ChristineFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1410410,028
61BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler1391391,030
62JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1382382,028
63HAGER GerlindeFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1369369,018
64SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1366366,026
65DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler1266266,021